Schedule & Results (Clarington Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Commitment to Inclusion
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Policies & Administration
High Performance Program
Rep
Rep
Coach Mentorship
Current Coaches
Operations Manual
Player Medical Form
Permission to Skate and Releases
Tryout Schedule
Rep Fees 2023-2024 Season
Flames Clothing
Coaching Applications
Coaching Applications
Coach Selection Metric
Coaching Evaluations
Schedule Change
House League
House League
Operations Manual
First Shift
Goalie Incentive
House League Fees and Information
Development Stream (DS)
Flames Clothing
Coaching and Staff Applications and Requirements
Trainers
Trainers
Trainers Guide
Trainers Guide
Reporting an Injury
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Ref and Timekeeper Rates
Tournaments
Registration
General Information
Tryout and Season Registration
Refund Policy
Financial Assistance
Volunteer
Volunteer
Reimbursement Form - Coaches and Trainers
Fundraising
Issue Resolution
Links
Rep Tryout Information
Rep Tryout Information
Coach Documents
U22
U18
U15
U13
U11
U9
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
798 Games
All Scheduled Games
798 Games
Unreported Games
76 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
566 games
All Opponents
566 games
Bancroft Jets
4 games
Barrie Sharks
9 games
Belleville Bearcats
25 games
Burlington Barracudas
1 game
Central York Panthers
16 games
Cold Creek Comets
18 games
Durham West Lightning (A1)
1 game
Durham West Lightning (A2)
1 game
Durham West Lightning
62 games
Ennismore Eagles
5 games
Ennsimore Eagles
1 game
Keene Wolverines
3 games
Kingston Ice Wolves
45 games
Leaside Wildcats
24 games
Lindsay Lynx
12 games
Markham-Stouffville Stars
15 games
Mississauga Hurricanes
9 games
Napanee Crunch
25 games
North Durham Blades
14 games
North Halton Twisters
1 game
North York Storm
11 games
Oakville Hornets
1 game
Oshawa Lady Generals
62 games
Otanabee Wolverines
7 games
Otonabee Wolverines
2 games
Peterborough Ice Kats
51 games
Scarborough Sharks
27 games
TBA
5 games
West Northumberland Wild
21 games
Whitby Wolves (4821)
4 games
Whitby Wolves (4822)
1 game
Whitby Wolves (A1)
2 games
Whitby Wolves (A2)
1 game
Whitby Wolves (B1)
1 game
Whitby Wolves (B2)
2 games
Whitby Wolves
77 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
798 games
All Venues
798 games
Home Venues
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (Pad 2)
12 games
Clarington Toyota Arena (Rickard A)
3 games
Darlington Sports Complex
103 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
4 games
Delpark Pad 3 (Home)
1 game
Harman Park (North)
3 games
Harman Park (South)
7 games
Newcastle Arena
30 games
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
172 games
South Courtice Arena (A)
62 games
South Courtice Arena (B)
89 games
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 1)
4 games
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)
44 games
Away Venues
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)
3 games
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)
3 games
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)
3 games
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 4)
6 games
Angus Glen Community Centre (Pad 1)
1 game
Aurora Family Leisure Complex
1 game
Baltimore Arena
3 games
BWG Leisure Centre
2 games
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
5 games
Canlan Scarborough
4 games
Canlan York
4 games
Cataraqui Community Centre
4 games
Centre 70 Arena
1 game
Chestnut Hill (Pickering Rec) (Delaney)
2 games
Chestnut Hill (Pickering Rec) (O'Brien)
14 games
Cobourg Community Centre (Bowl)
5 games
Cobourg Community Centre (Pond)
4 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
3 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)
2 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
1 game
Donevan Recreation Complex
1 game
Duncan McDonald Memorial Arena (Pad 1)
1 game
East Bayfield Community Centre
3 games
Fenelon Falls Community Centre
1 game
Frankford Arena
1 game
Harman Park North
5 games
Harman Park South
1 game
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's Pad)
9 games
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied Pad)
3 games
Iceland Arena
4 games
Invista Centre
14 games
Iroquois Park (Pad 1)
6 games
Iroquois Park (Pad 2)
2 games
Iroquois Park (Pad 5)
7 games
Iroquois Park (Pad 6)
12 games
Keeler Centre
8 games
Keene Arena
3 games
King Edward Park Arena
3 games
Kingston Memorial Centre
1 game
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease Pad)
8 games
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube Pad)
2 games
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
2 games
Leaside Memorial Community Gardens
4 games
Lindsay Recreation Complex (Pad 1)
3 games
Magna Centre
3 games
Malvern Arena
10 games
Marmora Arena
1 game
McKinney (Pad 1)
9 games
McKinney (Pad 2)
9 games
Mississauga Valley Arena
1 game
Mitchel Field Community Centre
1 game
North Hastings Community Centre
2 games
Norwood Arena
1 game
Oakwood Arena
2 games
Otonabee-South Monaghan Memorial Community Centre
1 game
Peterborough Memorial Centre
3 games
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre
7 games
Rinx Arena
3 games
Robert E. Young Recreation Centre
1 game
Sadlon Arena
1 game
Scotiabank Pond
1 game
Scugog Arena (Pad 1)
1 game
Stouffville Clippers Arena (Pad 1)
4 games
Stouffville Clippers Arena (Pad 2)
1 game
Strathcona Paper Centre (Pad 1)
11 games
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
1 game
TBA
2 games
Ted Reeve Arena
1 game
Tribute CC (Pad 2) (Road)
1 game
Tribute Communities Centre (Main)
4 games
Uxbridge Community Centre (Pad 1)
3 games
Uxbridge Community Centre (Pad 2)
3 games
Vipond Arena
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
All Current Seasons
Current Seasons
All Current Seasons
2024-2025
2023-24
Other Seasons
2022-2023
×
May 2023
1 game
Aug 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
14 tournaments
43 games
Oct 2023
16 tournaments
82 games
Nov 2023
13 tournaments
128 games
Dec 2023
7 tournaments
106 games
Jan 2024
28 tournaments
142 games
Feb 2024
17 tournaments
175 games
Mar 2024
12 tournaments
113 games
3 others
Apr 2024
7 games
April 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 01
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 T1 (AA)
@ Central York Panthers
Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 02
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 T2 (A)
@ North York Storm
Clarington Toyota Arena (Rickard A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 06
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U15 T2 (A)
vs Central York Panthers
South Courtice Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 07
9:00 AM
Away Exhibition
REP • U9 T2 (B)
@ Durham West Lightning
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 07
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 T1 (AA)
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Clarington Toyota Arena (Rickard A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 07
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U15 T2 (A)
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
South Courtice Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 07
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U18 T3 (BB)
vs Central York Panthers
South Courtice Arena (B)