Schedule & Results (Clarington Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Commitment to Inclusion
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Policies & Administration
High Performance Program
Rep
Rep
Coach Mentorship
Current Coaches
Operations Manual
Player Medical Form
Permission to Skate and Releases
Tryout Schedule
Rep Fees 2023-2024 Season
Flames Clothing
Coaching Applications
Coaching Applications
Coach Selection Metric
Coaching Evaluations
Schedule Change
Unused Ice Slots
House League
House League
Operations Manual
First Shift
Goalie Incentive
House League Fees and Information
Development Stream (DS)
Flames Clothing
Coaching and Staff Applications and Requirements
Trainers
Trainers
Trainers Guide
Trainers Guide
Reporting an Injury
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Ref and Timekeeper Rates
Tournaments
Registration
General Information
Tryout and Season Registration
Refund Policy
Financial Assistance
Volunteer
Volunteer
Reimbursement Form - Coaches and Trainers
Fundraising
Issue Resolution
Links
Rep Tryout Information
Rep Tryout Information
Coach Documents
U22
U18
U15
U13
U11
U9
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
787 Games
All Scheduled Games
787 Games
Unreported Games
46 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
561 games
All Opponents
561 games
Bancroft Jets
4 games
Barrie Sharks
9 games
Belleville Bearcats
25 games
Burlington Barracudas
1 game
Central York Panthers
13 games
Cold Creek Comets
18 games
Durham West Lightning (A1)
1 game
Durham West Lightning (A2)
1 game
Durham West Lightning
62 games
Ennismore Eagles
5 games
Ennsimore Eagles
1 game
Keene Wolverines
3 games
Kingston Ice Wolves
44 games
Leaside Wildcats
24 games
Lindsay Lynx
12 games
Markham-Stouffville Stars
15 games
Mississauga Hurricanes
9 games
Napanee Crunch
25 games
North Durham Blades
14 games
North Halton Twisters
1 game
North York Storm
10 games
Oakville Hornets
1 game
Oshawa Lady Generals
62 games
Otanabee Wolverines
7 games
Otonabee Wolverines
2 games
Peterborough Ice Kats
51 games
Scarborough Sharks
27 games
TBA
5 games
West Northumberland Wild
21 games
Whitby Wolves (4821)
4 games
Whitby Wolves (4822)
1 game
Whitby Wolves (A1)
2 games
Whitby Wolves (A2)
1 game
Whitby Wolves (B1)
1 game
Whitby Wolves (B2)
2 games
Whitby Wolves
77 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
787 games
All Venues
787 games
Home Venues
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (Pad 2)
12 games
Clarington Toyota Arena (Rickard A)
1 game
Darlington Sports Complex
103 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
4 games
Harman Park (North)
3 games
Harman Park (South)
7 games
Newcastle Arena
30 games
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
169 games
South Courtice Arena (A)
62 games
South Courtice Arena (B)
88 games
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 1)
4 games
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)
41 games
Away Venues
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)
3 games
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)
3 games
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)
3 games
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 4)
6 games
Angus Glen Community Centre (Pad 1)
1 game
Baltimore Arena
3 games
BWG Leisure Centre
2 games
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
5 games
Canlan Scarborough
4 games
Canlan York
4 games
Cataraqui Community Centre
4 games
Centre 70 Arena
1 game
Chestnut Hill (Pickering Rec) (Delaney)
2 games
Chestnut Hill (Pickering Rec) (O'Brien)
14 games
Cobourg Community Centre (Bowl)
5 games
Cobourg Community Centre (Pond)
4 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
3 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)
2 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
1 game
Donevan Recreation Complex
1 game
Duncan McDonald Memorial Arena (Pad 1)
1 game
East Bayfield Community Centre
3 games
Fenelon Falls Community Centre
1 game
Frankford Arena
1 game
Harman Park North
5 games
Harman Park South
1 game
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's Pad)
9 games
Healthy Planet Arena (Sign-a-fied Pad)
3 games
Iceland Arena
4 games
Invista Centre
14 games
Iroquois Park (Pad 1)
6 games
Iroquois Park (Pad 2)
2 games
Iroquois Park (Pad 5)
7 games
Iroquois Park (Pad 6)
12 games
Keeler Centre
8 games
Keene Arena
3 games
King Edward Park Arena
3 games
Kingston Memorial Centre
1 game
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease Pad)
8 games
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube Pad)
2 games
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
2 games
Leaside Memorial Community Gardens
4 games
Lindsay Recreation Complex (Pad 1)
3 games
Magna Centre
3 games
Malvern Arena
10 games
Marmora Arena
1 game
McKinney (Pad 1)
9 games
McKinney (Pad 2)
9 games
Mississauga Valley Arena
1 game
Mitchel Field Community Centre
1 game
North Hastings Community Centre
2 games
Norwood Arena
1 game
Oakwood Arena
2 games
Otonabee-South Monaghan Memorial Community Centre
1 game
Peterborough Memorial Centre
3 games
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre
7 games
Rinx Arena
3 games
Robert E. Young Recreation Centre
1 game
Sadlon Arena
1 game
Scotiabank Pond
1 game
Scugog Arena (Pad 1)
1 game
Stouffville Clippers Arena (Pad 1)
4 games
Stouffville Clippers Arena (Pad 2)
1 game
Strathcona Paper Centre (Pad 1)
11 games
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
1 game
TBA
2 games
Ted Reeve Arena
1 game
Tribute CC (Pad 2) (Road)
1 game
Tribute Communities Centre (Main)
4 games
Uxbridge Community Centre (Pad 1)
3 games
Uxbridge Community Centre (Pad 2)
3 games
Vipond Arena
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-24
Current Season
2023-24
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
×
May 2023
1 game
Aug 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
14 tournaments
43 games
Oct 2023
16 tournaments
82 games
Nov 2023
13 tournaments
128 games
Dec 2023
7 tournaments
106 games
Jan 2024
28 tournaments
142 games
Feb 2024
17 tournaments
175 games
Mar 2024
12 tournaments
105 games
9 others
Apr 2024
4 games
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U11 HL • U11-2 Purple (3911)
Oshawa Winter Classic
Oshawa, ON
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U11 HL • U11-4 Tan (3913)
Oshawa Winter Classic Tournament
Oshawa, ON
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U13 HL • U13-1 Grey (3931)
Oshawa Winter Classic Tournament
Oshawa, ON
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U18/U22 HL • U18/22-4 White (3953)
Oshawa Winter Classic Tournament
Oshawa, ON
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 HL • U9-1 Pink (3901)
Oshawa Winter Classic
Oshawa, ON
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 HL • U9-3 Yellow (3903)
Oshawa Tournament
Oshawa, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 T2 (A)
vs Durham West Lightning
Newcastle Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 T1 (AA)
@ Belleville Bearcats
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 T4 (B)
vs West Northumberland Wild
South Courtice Arena (B)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Local Game
U9 HL
U9-4 Red (3904)
@ U9-2 Blue (3902)
0930
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Away Game
REP • U9 T2 (B)
@ Scarborough Sharks
Malvern Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 T1 (AA)
vs Belleville Bearcats
Darlington Sports Complex
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 T1 (AA)
vs Belleville Bearcats
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 T3 (B)
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
Darlington Sports Complex
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 T3 (B)
vs North Durham Blades
Darlington Sports Complex
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 T2 (A)
vs Durham West Lightning (A2)
Darlington Sports Complex
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Away Game
REP • U9 T1 (A)
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Caley's Crease Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 T4 (B)
@ Whitby Wolves (B2)
McKinney (Pad 2)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 T1 (AA)
@ Whitby Wolves
McKinney (Pad 1)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 T2 (A)
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 T1 (AA)
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's Pad)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 T3 (BB)
vs Durham West Lightning
South Courtice Arena (B)
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U22 T1 (A)
vs North York Storm
Darlington Sports Complex
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 T2 (A)
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 T3 (B)
@ Durham West Lightning
Chestnut Hill (Pickering Rec) (Delaney)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 T3 (BB)
@ North Durham Blades
Uxbridge Community Centre (Pad 2)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 T2 (A)
@ Napanee Crunch
Strathcona Paper Centre (Pad 1)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Home Game
REP • U9 T1 (A)
vs Whitby Wolves
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Home Game
REP • U9 T2 (B)
vs Durham West Lightning
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 T1 (AA)
vs Whitby Wolves
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U22 T1 (A)
@ Durham West Lightning
Chestnut Hill (Pickering Rec) (O'Brien)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 T2 (A)
vs Whitby Wolves (A2)
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 T3 (B)
vs Cold Creek Comets
Newcastle Arena
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 T2 (A)
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 T2 (A)
@ Durham West Lightning
Chestnut Hill (Pickering Rec) (O'Brien)
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 T1 (AA)
vs Leaside Wildcats
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 T4 (B)
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 T1 (AA)
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 T1 (AA)
@ Whitby Wolves
Iroquois Park (Pad 6)
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 T1 (AA)
@ Durham West Lightning
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 T2 (A)
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Kingston Memorial Centre
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:15 PM
Local Game
U13 HL
U13-1 Grey (3931)
@ U13-5 Purple (Oshawa)
1341
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Local Game
U13 HL
U13-4 Red (Oshawa)
@ U13-3 Green (3933)
1342
South Courtice Arena (B)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 T1 (AA)
@ Scarborough Sharks
Malvern Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:15 PM
Local Game
U15 HL
U15-1 Grey (3942)
@ U15-3 Blue (Oshawa)
1533
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 T4 (B)
vs Whitby Wolves (B2)
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
6-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Local Game
U15 HL
U15-4 Red (Oshawa)
@ U15-2 Black (3943)
1534
South Courtice Arena (B)
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Local Game
U18/U22 HL
U18/22-2 Black (3951)
@ U18/22-1 Grey (3950)
1837
South Courtice Arena (A)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 T2 (A)
vs Durham West Lightning
South Courtice Arena (B)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
10:00 PM
Local Game
U18/U22 HL
U18/22-3 Green (3952)
@ U18/22-4 White (3953)
1838
South Courtice Arena (A)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 T2 (A)
vs Durham West Lightning (A1)
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 T1 (AA)
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Harman Park North
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
5:30 PM
Away Game
REP • U9 T2 (B)
@ Durham West Lightning
Chestnut Hill (Pickering Rec) (O'Brien)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 T2 (A)
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 T2 (A)
@ Durham West Lightning
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 4)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 T2 (A)
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Tribute Communities Centre (Main)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 T1 (AA)
@ Durham West Lightning
Chestnut Hill (Pickering Rec) (O'Brien)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 T1 (AA)
vs Whitby Wolves
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 T4 (B)
@ West Northumberland Wild
Cobourg Community Centre (Pond)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 T3 (BB)
vs Durham West Lightning
Newcastle Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 T3 (BB)
vs North Durham Blades
South Courtice Arena (B)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Local Game
U18/U22 HL
U18/22-4 White (3953)
@ U18/22-3 Green (3952)
1839
South Courtice Arena (A)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 T2 (A)
vs Lindsay Lynx
South Courtice Arena (B)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
10:00 PM
Local Game
U18/U22 HL
U18/22-1 Grey (3950)
@ U18/22-2 Black (3951)
1840
South Courtice Arena (A)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 T1 (AA)
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Game
DS • U11 DS
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Newcastle Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 T3 (BB)
@ Whitby Wolves
McKinney (Pad 1)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 T4 (B)
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Tribute Communities Centre (Main)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Home Game
DS • U15 DS
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
South Courtice Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 T4 (B)
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
Darlington Sports Complex
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 T2 (A)
vs Napanee Crunch
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 T2 (A)
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
Darlington Sports Complex
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 T2 (A)
@ Whitby Wolves
Iroquois Park (Pad 6)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:15 PM
Away Game
DS • U11 DS
@ Central York Panthers
BWG Leisure Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
Home Game
REP • U9 T1 (A)
vs Burlington Barracudas
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 T2 (A)
@ Whitby Wolves
Iroquois Park (Pad 5)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U22 T1 (A)
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Away Game
REP • U9 T2 (B)
@ Whitby Wolves
Iroquois Park (Pad 6)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:15 PM
Away Game
DS • U13 DS
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Healthy Planet Arena (Leon's Pad)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U22 T1 (A)
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Mississauga Valley Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Away Game
REP • U9 T2 (B)
@ Whitby Wolves
Newcastle Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Home Game
DS • U13 DS
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:45 PM
Away Game
REP • U9 T1 (A)
@ Whitby Wolves
Iroquois Park (Pad 6)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Home Game
DS • U11 DS
vs Central York Panthers
Newcastle Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 T2 (A)
vs Whitby Wolves
Newcastle Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:15 PM
Local Game
U13 HL
U13-5 Purple (Oshawa)
@ U13-3 Green (3933)
1343
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Local Game
U13 HL
U13-2 Black (3932)
@ U13-1 Grey (3931)
1344
South Courtice Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:15 PM
Local Game
U15 HL
U15-4 Red (Oshawa)
@ U15-3 Blue (Oshawa)
1535
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:30 PM
Local Game
U15 HL
U15-1 Grey (3942)
@ U15-2 Black (3943)
1536
South Courtice Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18/U22 HL
U18/22-3 Green (3952)
@ U18/22-1 Grey (3950)
A Championship Gm 1
South Courtice Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
10:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18/U22 HL
U18/22-4 White (3953)
@ U18/22-2 Black (3951)
B Championship Gm 1
South Courtice Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:15 PM
Away Game
REP • U18 T2 (A)
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers Arena (Pad 1)
More Details
Mar 21-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U11 T1 (AA)
Buffalo Riverworks Outdoor Classic
Buffalo, NY
More Details
Mar 21-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U11 T2 (A)
Buffalo Tournament
Buffalo, NY
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
Local Game
U11 HL
U11-4 Tan (3913)
@ U11-3 White (3912)
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18/U22 HL
U18/22-2 Black (3951)
@ U18/22-4 White (3953)
B Championship Gm 2
South Courtice Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:40 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18/U22 HL
U18/22-1 Grey (3950)
@ U18/22-3 Green (3952)
A Championship Gm 2
South Courtice Arena (B)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
DS • U13 DS
March Madness Tournament
Leaside, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U15 T1 (AA)
March Madness Tournament
Leaside, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U9 T1 (A)
March Matchup
Leaside, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U9 T2 (B)
March Matchup
Leaside, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 T3 (B)
vs TBA
Newcastle Arena
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:30 AM
TBA Game
U11 HL
TBA Game (4th Place @ 1st Place)
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:30 AM
TBA Game
U11 HL
TBA Game (3rd Place @ 2nd Place)
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9 HL
U9-2 Blue (3902)
@ U9-1 Pink (3901)
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:45 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9 HL
U9-4 Red (3904)
@ U9-3 Yellow (3903)
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
TBA Game
U11 HL
TBA Game (Lowest Seed @ Top Seed)
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:10 PM
TBA Game
U11 HL
TBA Game (2nd Winner @ 1st Winner)
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 T2 (A)
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
South Courtice Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U18 T1 (AA)
vs Barrie Sharks
South Courtice Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U22 T1 (A)
@ North York Storm
Canlan Scarborough
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U15 T2 (A)
vs Whitby Wolves
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
5:45 PM
Away Game
DS • U11 DS
@ Scarborough Sharks
Canlan Scarborough
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 T2 (A)
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
Newcastle Arena
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL
TBA Game (5th @ 4th)
Delpark Pad 1 (Home)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
9:15 PM
Away Game
REP • U18 T2 (A)
@ North York Storm
Canlan York
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U22 T1 (A)
vs Durham West Lightning
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:15 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL
TBA Game (Qualifier @ 3rd)
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:15 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL
TBA Game (2nd @ 1st)
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:15 PM
TBA Game
U15 HL
TBA Game (4th @ 3rd)
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)
Venue Info
Tue 26
9:15 PM
TBA Game
U15 HL
TBA Game (2nd @ 1st)
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 T1 (AA)
@ Belleville Bearcats
King Edward Park Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 T2 (A)
vs North York Storm
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 T3 (B)
vs North Durham Blades
Rickard Rec Complex (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 T1 (AA)
vs Whitby Wolves
Newcastle Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U9 T2 (B)
vs Napanee Crunch
Rickard Rec Complex (B)